Hera Steer Calf

Date of Birth:
8/27/2016
Description:
Drag Iron and JP Rio Grande Bull calf.
Nickname:
Goliath
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
MB Longhorns
Breeder:
MB Longhorns
OCV'd:
No
View Additional Information on: TLBGCA